Cycle- OUTSIDE
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Heidi Shaner
Aqua Fitness
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Jeri Evans
Barre
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Kelly Raichel
Lift Light
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Jeri Evans
Lift Light (Virtual)
11:00 am - 11:40 am
Jeri Evans
Yoga Fundamentals
12:15 pm - 01:15 pm
Lee Hartline
BodyPump
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Kelly Hughes
HIIT - Outside
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
BODYPUMP
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Kelly Hughes
SPRINT
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm
Rima Masters
SPRINT
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Erica Berzin
BodyFlow
08:00 am - 08:45 am
BodyPump
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Natasha Brown
Pilates
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heidi Shaner
Zumba
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Natasha Brown
Zumba- Virtual
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Natasha Brown
Pop-Up- LaBlast
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Julie Boyer
BodyFlow
05:30 pm - 06:30 pm
Jennifer De Gataeno
Cycle-Yoga
08:30 am - 09:30 am
Shannon Wells
Aqua Cardio Tone
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Lisa Lockwood
HIIT - Outside
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Lift Light
11:00 am - 11:45 am
Jeri Evans
Lift Light (Virtual)
11:00 am - 11:40 am
Jeri Evans
BodyPump
04:30 pm - 05:15 pm
Kelly Hughes
BodyStep
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
Lisa Lockwood
SPRINT
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm
SPRINT
06:00 am - 06:30 am
Erica Berzin
BodyPump
09:00 am - 10:00 am
Heidi Shaner
Pop-Up Step
10:15 am - 11:00 am
Kelly Raichel
BodyFlow
12:15 pm - 01:15 pm
Kelly Hughes
Pop-Up BODYCOMBAT
04:15 pm - 05:00 pm
BodyPump
05:15 pm - 06:15 pm
Melissa McNichol
Vinyasa I/II
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
Allison Carter
BodyPump
06:00 am - 06:45 am
Melissa McNichol
Cycle
08:30 am - 09:15 am
Heidi Shaner
Vinyasa I/II
08:45 am - 09:45 am
Shannon Wells
HIIT - Outside
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Kelly Raichel
Pilates
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Heidi Shaner
Better Balance and Strength
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Kelly Hughes
Better Balance and Strength- VIRTUAL
11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Kelly Hughes
Pop-Up BODYPUMP/BODYCOMBAT
04:30 pm - 05:30 pm
BODYPUMP
08:15 am - 09:15 am
Rachel O'Neill
SPRINT
08:15 am - 08:45 am
Melissa McNichol
Zumba- OUTSIDE
09:00 am - 09:45 am
Corinne LaScala
BodyStep
09:30 am - 10:15 am
Rima Masters
Yoga Fundamentals
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
Eva Su