Monday Sep 26 Mon Sep 26
Tuesday Sep 27 Tue Sep 27
Wednesday Sep 28 Wed Sep 28
Thursday Sep 29 Thu Sep 29
Friday Sep 30 Fri Sep 30
Saturday Oct 01 Sat Oct 01
Sunday Oct 02 Sun Oct 02
 
 
 
 
BodyStep 08:30 am - 09:15 am Lisa Lockwood 
 
Deep Water Interval Workout 09:00 am - 09:45 am Jeri Evans 
RPM (Cycle)-please reserve 09:00 am - 09:45 am Aaron Blatt 
CLASS CANCELLED 09:30 am - 10:15 am  
HIGH FITNESS 09:30 am - 10:15 am Traci Powell 
 
 
 
 
 
CLASS CANCELLED 10:30 am - 11:30 am Amy Stewart 
 
Lift Light 11:00 am - 11:45 am Jeri Evans 
Lift Light (Virtual) 11:00 am - 11:45 am Jeri Evans 
 
 
 
Vinyasa I 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Lee Hartline 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Kelly Hughes 
SPRINT-please reserve 05:30 pm - 06:00 pm Rima Masters 
 
BodyCombat 05:45 pm - 06:15 pm Megan Davis 
CLASS CANCELLED 05:45 pm - 06:30 pm Jason Smith 
Power Vinyasa Yoga 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Mimi Vidaver-Davis 
SPRINT-please reserve 06:00 am - 06:30 am Erica Berzin 
BodyBalance 08:00 am - 08:45 am Kelly Hughes 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 09:00 am - 09:50 am Natasha Brown 
 
 
 
 
 
Pilates 10:05 am - 11:05 am Heidi Shaner 
CLASS CANCELLED 10:15 am - 11:00 am Natasha Brown 
CLASS CANCELLED 10:15 am - 11:00 am Natasha Brown 
 
 
 
 
Dance Lively 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Pat Jones 
 
 
 
 
Reserved 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm  
 
 
 
BodyBalance 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Jennifer De Gataeno 
BodyPump 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Lesley King 
RPM- please reserve 05:45 pm - 06:30 pm Rima Masters 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aqua Cardio Tone 09:00 am - 09:45 am Lisa Lockwood 
Cycle/Pilates-please reserve 09:00 am - 10:00 am Heidi Shaner 
HIIT 09:30 am - 10:15 am Jason Smith 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga Fundamentals 10:30 am - 11:30 am Amy Stewart 
 
CLASS CANCELLED 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Jeri Evans 
CLASS CANCELLED 11:00 am - 12:00 pm Jeri Evans 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Kelly Hughes 
SPRINT-please reserve 05:30 pm - 06:00 pm  
 
Kickboxing, training 05:45 pm - 06:30 pm Rodrigues Williams 
 
 
SPRINT-please reserve 06:00 am - 06:30 am Erica Berzin 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 09:00 am - 10:00 am Heidi Shaner 
Deep Water Interval Workout 09:00 am - 09:45 am Jeri Evans 
 
 
 
 
 
Step Aerobics 10:15 am - 11:00 am Kelly Raichel 
 
 
 
 
 
Dance Lively 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Pat Jones 
 
 
BodyBalance 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Kelly Hughes 
 
Reserved 12:30 pm - 02:00 pm  
 
 
 
BodyPump 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm Melissa McNichol 
Class Canceled- No Instructor 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm  
 
 
Vinyasa I/II 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Eva Su 
BODYPUMP Express 06:00 am - 06:45 am Lois Love 
 
 
 
 
Vinyāsa Yoga 08:45 am - 09:45 am Kim Collins 
Cycle-please reserve 09:00 am - 09:45 am Heidi Shaner 
 
HIIT 09:30 am - 10:15 am Kelly Raichel 
 
 
Pilates 10:00 am - 11:00 am Heidi Shaner 
 
 
 
 
 
Better Balance (chair optional) 11:00 am - 11:45 am Kelly Hughes 
 
 
 
CLASS CANCELLED 11:35 am - 12:00 pm Kelly Hughes 
Yin Yoga 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Kelly Raichel 
 
 
 
 
Pop-Up Cardio Dance and Tone 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Lisa Lockwood 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 08:15 am - 09:15 am Regina Ford 
SPRINT-please reserve 08:15 am - 08:45 am Melissa McNichol 
 
 
Family Yoga-ages 4-7 09:00 am - 09:30 am Amanda Finkl 
 
BodyStep 09:30 am - 10:15 am Rima Masters 
 
Family Yoga- ages 8-11 09:45 am - 10:15 am Amanda Finkl 
 
 
 
 
BodyCombat 10:30 am - 11:30 am Megan Davis 
Zumba 10:30 am - 11:15 am Corinne LaScala 
 
 
 
Vinyasa I/II 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Eva Su 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Class Canceled- No Instructor 12:15 pm - 01:15 pm Avis Fields 
 
Barre 02:00 pm - 02:45 pm  
BodyBalance 03:00 pm - 04:00 pm Lesley King