Monday Jun 21 Mon Jun 21
Tuesday Jun 22 Tue Jun 22
Wednesday Jun 23 Wed Jun 23
Thursday Jun 24 Thu Jun 24
Friday Jun 25 Fri Jun 25
Saturday Jun 26 Sat Jun 26
Sunday Jun 27 Sun Jun 27
 
 
 
 
Cycle- OUTSIDE 08:30 am - 09:15 am Heidi Shaner 
 
Aqua Fitness 09:00 am - 09:45 am Jeri Evans 
Barre 09:30 am - 10:15 am Kelly Raichel 
 
 
 
Iyengar Yoga 10:30 am - 11:30 am Amy Stewart 
Lift Light 11:00 am - 11:45 am Jeri Evans 
Lift Light (Virtual) 11:00 am - 11:40 am Jeri Evans 
 
 
Vinyasa I 12:15 pm - 01:15 pm Lee Hartline 
Vinyasa I- VIRTUAL 12:15 pm - 01:15 pm Lee Hartline 
 
 
 
BodyPump 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Heidi Shaner 
HIIT 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm  
SPRINT 05:30 pm - 06:00 pm Rima Masters 
 
 
 
SPRINT 06:00 am - 06:30 am Erica Berzin 
BodyFlow 08:00 am - 09:00 am Lisa Falke 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 09:00 am - 10:00 am Natasha Brown 
 
Pilates 10:00 am - 11:00 am Heidi Shaner 
Zumba 10:15 am - 11:00 am Natasha Brown 
Zumba- Virtual 10:15 am - 11:00 am Natasha Brown 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LaBlast 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Lisa Lockwood 
 
BodyFlow 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Jennifer De Gataeno 
BodyPump 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Lesley King 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cycle-Yoga 08:30 am - 09:30 am Shannon Wells 
 
Aqua Cardio Tone 09:00 am - 09:45 am Lisa Lockwood 
HIIT - Outside 09:30 am - 10:15 am Kelly Raichel 
 
 
 
Yoga Fundamentals 10:30 am - 11:30 am Amy Stewart 
Lift Light 11:00 am - 11:45 am Jeri Evans 
Lift Light (Virtual) 11:00 am - 11:40 am Jeri Evans 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 04:30 pm - 05:30 pm Natasha Brown 
 
SPRINT 05:30 pm - 06:00 pm Kasey Patterson 
 
BodyStep 05:45 pm - 06:30 pm Jennifer De Gataeno 
 
SPRINT 06:00 am - 06:30 am Melissa McNichol 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyPump 09:00 am - 10:00 am Heidi Shaner 
 
 
Step Aerobics 10:15 am - 11:00 am Kelly Raichel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BodyFlow 12:15 pm - 01:15 pm Kelly Hughes 
 
 
 
 
Step Aerobics 04:30 pm - 05:15 pm Cathy Pales 
 
BodyPump 05:30 pm - 06:30 pm Melissa McNichol 
 
 
Vinyasa I/II 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm Eva Su 
BodyPump 06:00 am - 06:45 am Lois Love 
 
 
 
Cycle 08:30 am - 09:15 am Heidi Shaner 
Vinyasa I/II 08:45 am - 09:45 am Amy Stewart 
 
HIIT 09:30 am - 10:15 am Kelly Raichel 
Pilates 10:00 am - 11:00 am Heidi Shaner 
 
 
 
 
 
Better Balance and Strength 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Kelly Hughes 
Better Balance and Strength- VIRTUAL 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Kelly Hughes 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BODYPUMP 08:15 am - 09:15 am Robin Lebo 
SPRINT 08:15 am - 08:45 am Melissa McNichol 
 
 
Zumba- OUTSIDE 09:00 am - 09:45 am Corinne LaScala 
BodyStep 09:30 am - 10:15 am Rima Masters 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga Fundamentals 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm Eva Su 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yin Yoga 12:45 pm - 01:45 pm Jonathan McBride 
 
Barre 02:00 pm - 02:45 pm